Staff Directory

A

Rebecca Auen

Rebecca Auen

Counselor

B

Meg Bacanskas

Meg Bacanskas

5th grade

Darla Baker

Darla Baker

Resource

Candace Berry

Candace Berry

Reading Para

Debbie Boehm

Debbie Boehm

4th Grade

Elizabeth Bookwalter

Elizabeth Bookwalter

Library Media Specialist

Alexondra Brooks

Alexondra Brooks

Kindergarten

Jennifer Burke

Jennifer Burke

3rd Grade

C

Nickole Castillo

Nickole Castillo

3rd grade

Shanna Clark

Shanna Clark

Instructional Para

Nicole Clifton

Nicole Clifton

1st grade

Lynda Consolino

Lynda Consolino

4th grade

Kelsey Cordell

Kelsey Cordell

1st grade

E

Brigh Effertz

Brigh Effertz

Resource

F

Debbie Fankhauser

Debbie Fankhauser

Pre-K Para

Cheree Floyd

Cheree Floyd

Pre-K

G

Krista Gann

Krista Gann

3rd Grade

Clay Gilbert

Clay Gilbert

4th Grade

Sarah Gore

Sarah Gore

Instructional Para

Venus Govea

Venus Govea

PE Para

Leslie Graves

Leslie Graves

Art

Michele Gustin

Michele Gustin

PE

H

Robin Heins

Robin Heins

Diagnostician

Kim Herron

Kim Herron

2nd Grade

Brandy Hoesing

Brandy Hoesing

2nd grade

Lana Hudgens

Lana Hudgens

ASP Director

J

Amberly Johns

Amberly Johns

3rd grade

Laura Jost

Laura Jost

Kindergarten

K

Kim Kimberling

Kim Kimberling

Principal

Meagan King

Meagan King

Nurse

Tiffany Konick

Tiffany Konick

PEIMS

L

Sandra Lengyel

Sandra Lengyel

1st Grade

Melanie Lesley

Melanie Lesley

Kindergarten

Liz Louden-Wittwer

Liz Louden-Wittwer

Dyslexia

Suzy Lowry

Suzy Lowry

Reading

M

Amanda Martinez

Amanda Martinez

Pre K Para

Erica Massey

Erica Massey

2nd grade

Renell Moore

Renell Moore

Speech

Allyson Moron

Allyson Moron

3rd grade

O

Greg Owens

Greg Owens

Asst. Principal

Kerri Owens

Kerri Owens

Gifted and Talented Services

P

Aurelio Pando

Aurelio Pando

5th Grade

Shelby Pressley

Shelby Pressley

Music

R

Tristine Range

Tristine Range

Kindergarten

Dianna Rangel

Dianna Rangel

Pre-K

Sarah Rogers

Sarah Rogers

5th grade

S

Jennifer Severns

Jennifer Severns

Math Interventionist

Terri Snell

Terri Snell

2nd Grade

Jessica Stephens

Jessica Stephens

4th Grade

Deanette Sullivan

Deanette Sullivan

Receptionist

T

Lisa Taylor

Lisa Taylor

Administrative Coordinator

Susan Tolar

Susan Tolar

1st Grade

Cyndi Tucker

Cyndi Tucker

Principal's Secretary

Sandy Tucker

Sandy Tucker

Music

Nichole Tully

Nichole Tully

4th grade

Mary Tune

Mary Tune

5th grade

W

Sandra Wardlaw

Sandra Wardlaw

5th grade

Debbie Whitmire

Debbie Whitmire

1st Grade

Alexia Wing Wright

Alexia Wing Wright

3rd Grade

Christy Wortman

Christy Wortman

Instructional Para

X